1^ giornata | 27-09-2020 15:00 | Venaria Reale | 3 : 1 | L.G. Trino | |
27-09-2020 15:00 | La Pianese | 1 : 1 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Verbania Calcio | 2 : 2 | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | 1 : 4 | Biellese 1902 | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | 2 : 2 | Calcio Settimo | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | R.G. Ticino | 3 : 0 | Pro Eureka | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Aygreville Calcio | 0 : 1 | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | 6 : 0 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Dufour Varallo | 3 : 1 | Borgovercelli | ||
2^ giornata | 04-10-2020 15:00 | Borgovercelli | 3 : 3 | La Pianese | |
04-10-2020 15:00 | L.G. Trino | 2 : 3 | Aygreville Calcio | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Calcio Settimo | 0 : 2 | Venaria Reale | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Biellese 1902 | 0 : 2 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Alicese Orizzonti | 2 : 4 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Città di Baveno 1908 | 4 : 1 | Dufour Varallo | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Eureka | 0 : 1 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 2 : 2 | Verbania Calcio | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | 1 : 3 | R.G. Ticino | ||
3^ giornata | 07-10-2020 20:30 | Aygreville Calcio | 3 : 1 | Calcio Settimo | |
07-10-2020 20:30 | R.G. Ticino | 1 : 0 | Biellese 1902 | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Dufour Varallo | 0 : 1 | L.G. Trino | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | 0 : 0 | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | La Pianese | 3 : 1 | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Venaria Reale | 0 : 0 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | 1 : 3 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Pro Eureka | 4 : 3 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Verbania Calcio | 2 : 0 | Borgovercelli | ||
4^ giornata | 11-10-2020 15:00 | Venaria Reale | 3 : 2 | Pro Eureka | |
11-10-2020 15:00 | Alicese Orizzonti | 0 : 0 | R.G. Ticino | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Città di Baveno 1908 | 1 : 1 | Verbania Calcio | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 3 : 0 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | L.G. Trino | 0 : 1 | La Pianese | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Biellese 1902 | 1 : 0 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Borgovercelli | 1 : 0 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | 0 : 5 | Aygreville Calcio | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Calcio Settimo | 1 : 1 | Dufour Varallo | ||
5^ giornata | 18-10-2020 15:00 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | 2 : 0 | Alicese Orizzonti | |
18-10-2020 15:00 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | 3 : 0 | Borgovercelli | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | 5 : 1 | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | La Pianese | 3 : 2 | Calcio Settimo | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Verbania Calcio | 4 : 3 | L.G. Trino | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Aygreville Calcio | 3 : 0 | Venaria Reale | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Eureka | 2 : 2 | Biellese 1902 | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Dufour Varallo | 1 : 1 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | R.G. Ticino | 3 : 3 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
6^ giornata | 22-10-2020 19:00 | Aygreville Calcio | 2 : 0 | Pro Eureka | |
22-10-2020 20:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 4 : 0 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | L.G. Trino | 4 : 3 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | R.G. Ticino | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | 2 : 2 | La Pianese | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Calcio Settimo | 1 : 1 | Verbania Calcio | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Venaria Reale | 2 : 1 | Dufour Varallo | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | 0 : 1 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
7^ giornata | 25-10-2020 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | |
25-10-2020 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | 2 : 1 | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | Borgovercelli | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | 2 : 0 | L.G. Trino | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | 2 : 1 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
25-10-2020 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | Venaria Reale | ||
8^ giornata | 01-11-2020 14:30 | Aygreville Calcio | - : - | La Pianese | |
01-11-2020 14:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | - : - | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Venaria Reale | - : - | Verbania Calcio | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | Pro Eureka | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | L.G. Trino | - : - | R.G. Ticino | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Calcio Settimo | - : - | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
01-11-2020 14:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | - : - | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
9^ giornata | 08-11-2020 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | - : - | Città di Baveno 1908 | |
08-11-2020 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | Venaria Reale | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | Dufour Varallo | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | Borgovercelli | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | L.G. Trino | ||
08-11-2020 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
10^ giornata | 15-11-2020 14:30 | Calcio Settimo | - : - | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | |
15-11-2020 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | Pro Eureka | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | - : - | R.G. Ticino | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Venaria Reale | - : - | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Aygreville Calcio | - : - | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | Verbania Calcio | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
15-11-2020 14:30 | L.G. Trino | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
11^ giornata | 22-11-2020 14:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | L.G. Trino | |
22-11-2020 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | Borgovercelli | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | - : - | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | - : - | Venaria Reale | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | Dufour Varallo | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
22-11-2020 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | La Pianese | ||
12^ giornata | 29-11-2020 14:30 | Aygreville Calcio | - : - | R.G. Ticino | |
29-11-2020 14:30 | L.G. Trino | - : - | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | Pro Eureka | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Calcio Settimo | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | - : - | Borgovercelli | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
29-11-2020 14:30 | Venaria Reale | - : - | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
13^ giornata | 06-12-2020 14:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | L.G. Trino | |
06-12-2020 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | - : - | Dufour Varallo | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | - : - | La Pianese | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | Verbania Calcio | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | - : - | Venaria Reale | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
06-12-2020 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
14^ giornata | 13-12-2020 14:30 | Calcio Settimo | - : - | Borgovercelli | |
13-12-2020 14:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | - : - | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | Venaria Reale | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | Pro Eureka | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | L.G. Trino | - : - | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | Aygreville Calcio | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
13-12-2020 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | R.G. Ticino | ||
15^ giornata | 20-12-2020 14:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | - : - | Venaria Reale | |
20-12-2020 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | - : - | Dufour Varallo | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | L.G. Trino | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | - : - | Verbania Calcio | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | La Pianese | ||
20-12-2020 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | - : - | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
16^ giornata | 10-01-2021 14:30 | Verbania Calcio | - : - | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | |
10-01-2021 14:30 | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | - : - | R.G. Ticino | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | La Pianese | - : - | Biellese 1902 | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | Aygreville Calcio | - : - | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | - : - | Città di Baveno 1908 | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | Calcio Settimo | - : - | L.G. Trino | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | ASD Stresa Sportiva | - : - | Pro Eureka | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | Dufour Varallo | - : - | Alicese Orizzonti | ||
10-01-2021 14:30 | Venaria Reale | - : - | Borgovercelli | ||
17^ giornata | 17-01-2021 14:30 | Città di Baveno 1908 | - : - | Venaria Reale | |
17-01-2021 14:30 | Pro Eureka | - : - | Calcio Settimo | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | Alicese Orizzonti | - : - | La Pianese | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | - : - | Accademia Borgomanero 1961 | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | R.G. Ticino | - : - | ASD Stresa Sportiva | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | Borgaro Nobis 1965 | - : - | Dufour Varallo | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | L.G. Trino | - : - | Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | Borgovercelli | - : - | Aygreville Calcio | ||
17-01-2021 14:30 | Biellese 1902 | - : - | Verbania Calcio |